Qualicup -1- BO3 PS4 2vs2 Hardcore S&D

Turnier Informationen

Turniername:
Qualicup -1- BO3 PS4 2vs2 Hardcore S&D
Spieltyp:
2vs2
Beschreibung:
Qualicup für die 1. Season
Qualicup -1- BO3 PS4 2vs2 Hardcore S&D
Gruppenphase

Gruppe A

Pl

Team

S

U

N

Ergebnis

Punkte

A1 Vizual Gaming 3 1 0 25 : 11 10
A2 Olympus (TnG) 2 1 1 26 : 22 7
A3 Tigers (xDRx) 2 0 2 24 : 24 6
A4 Kein Teamlogo eXG Alpha (eXG) 1 1 2 25 : 23 4
A5 Crazy Monkeys (OHA) 0 1 3 8 : 28 1

Gruppe B

Pl

Team

S

U

N

Ergebnis

Punkte

B1 baNg Unity 3 1 0 27 : 9 10
B2 (1) (TMA-B) 3 0 1 31 : 17 9
B3 Luschen Power EroXx (xLPx) 2 1 1 25 : 11 7
B4 electronicQuitterz 1 0 3 25 : 23 3
B5 DFS|PuRE 0 0 4 0 : 48 0

Gruppe D

Pl

Team

S

U

N

Ergebnis

Punkte

D1 Kein Teamlogo Die Gebrüder Brett 3 1 0 32 : 16 10
D2 eMp Nex Gen (eMp) 2 2 0 27 : 21 8
D3 Maniac Lynx Squad (MS-15) 2 0 2 22 : 26 6
D4 ShoWkiddz (ShoW) 1 0 3 23 : 25 3
D5 Maniac Cougars Squad (MS-15) 0 1 3 16 : 32 1

Gruppe E

Pl

Team

S

U

N

Ergebnis

Punkte

E1 SCUF (xTsC) 4 0 0 37 : 11 12
E2 Maniac Cobras Squad (MS-15) 3 0 1 34 : 14 9
E3 Maniac Wolves Squad (MS-15) 2 0 2 29 : 19 6
E4 ShoWschmiede (ShoW) 1 0 3 20 : 28 3
E5 DFS|HAVOC 0 0 4 0 : 48 0

Gruppe F

Pl

Team

S

U

N

Ergebnis

Punkte

F1 Paxi&Fixi (TnG) 3 0 1 35 : 13 9
F2 Kein Teamlogo Extreme (H|s) 3 0 1 28 : 20 9
F3 Kein Teamlogo eXG Delta (eXG) 3 0 1 23 : 25 9
F4 Allstars (SIzO) 1 0 3 21 : 27 3
F5 Devils (xDRx) 0 0 4 13 : 35 0

Gruppe G

Pl

Team

S

U

N

Ergebnis

Punkte

G1 Luschen Power is lit (xLPx) 4 0 0 39 : 9 12
G2 Unstoppable (xTsC) 3 0 1 27 : 21 9
G3 Calm Monkeys (eMp) 1 0 3 21 : 27 3
G4 Newcomer (SIzO) 1 0 3 17 : 31 3
G5 Sofa-Sportler Team Red 1 0 3 16 : 32 3

Gruppe H

Pl

Team

S

U

N

Ergebnis

Punkte

H1 Die 2 Musketiere (TnG) 2 2 0 33 : 15 8
H2 DFS|GAMING 1 3 0 27 : 21 6
H3 TwoSouls [MS15] 1 2 1 16 : 20 5
H4 Revolution (SIzO) 1 2 1 15 : 21 5
H5 (2) (TMA-B) 0 1 3 17 : 31 1
Achtelfinale
Vizual Gaming 4

DFS|GAMING

8
07.07.2016 19:00 AF1 Zum Matchup
Luschen Power ApeX (xLPx) 10

Kein Teamlogo Extreme (H|s)

7
07.07.2016 19:00 AF2 Zum Matchup
baNg Unity 4

Unstoppable (xTsC)

8
07.07.2016 19:00 AF3 Zum Matchup
Olympus (TnG) 7

Die 2 Musketiere (TnG)

8
07.07.2016 19:00 AF5 Zum Matchup
Luschen Power Igelz (xLPx) 0

Paxi&Fixi (TnG)

12
07.07.2016 19:00 AF6 Zum Matchup
(1) (TMA-B) 0

Luschen Power is lit (xLPx)

12
07.07.2016 19:00 AF7 Zum Matchup
eMp Nex Gen (eMp) 8

SCUF (xTsC)

4
07.07.2016 19:00 AF8 Zum Matchup
Viertelfinale
DFS|GAMING 0

Luschen Power ApeX (xLPx)

0
08.07.2016 20:30 VF1 Zum Matchup
Unstoppable (xTsC) 8

Kein Teamlogo Die Gebrüder Brett

4
09.07.2016 20:30 VF2 Zum Matchup
Die 2 Musketiere (TnG) 3

Paxi&Fixi (TnG)

9
09.07.2016 20:30 VF3 Zum Matchup
Halbfinale
Spiel um 3. Platz
Unstoppable (xTsC) 5

Paxi&Fixi (TnG)

7
10.07.2016 20:30 Zum Matchup